Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 02.09.2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2010 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2010 | | Radian-Baikal | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 20.05.2010 | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | Smena | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 17.10.2009 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 01.08.2009 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 29.07.2009 | | Metallurg | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 05.07.2009 | | Metallurg | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 14.06.2009 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 21.05.2009 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2009 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 06.10.2008 | | Smena | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 31.08.2008 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | FK Chita | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 23.08.2008 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2008 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 29.07.2008 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 15.07.2008 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 04.07.2008 | | Smena | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 03.06.2008 | | Sibir-2 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2008 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2008 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sibiryak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 27.04.2008 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | FK Chita | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.10.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 13.09.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 22.08.2007 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.08.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zarya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 31.07.2007 | | Smena | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 28.07.2007 | | Amur | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2007 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2007 | | Sibiryak | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 25.05.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 15.05.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 28.09.2005 | | Okean | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2005 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 17.09.2004 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 09.09.2004 | | Amur | | Metallurg | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 25.08.2004 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | Metallurg | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 07.08.2004 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 28.07.2004 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 25.07.2004 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | Metallurg | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 29.06.2004 | | Amur | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 25.06.2004 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 10.10.2003 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 27.09.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 20.09.2003 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 10.09.2003 | | Sibiryak | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 31.08.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 28.08.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Okean | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 16.08.2003 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 05.08.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 14.07.2003 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2003 | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 10.06.2003 | | Luch-Energiya | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2003 | | Okean | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 30.05.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets-1936 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 27.05.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | | 0:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2003 | | Smena | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2003 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 09.09.1998 | | Luch | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.08.1998 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 16.07.1998 | | SKA | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 30.05.1998 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 22.05.1998 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 07.10.1997 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 04.10.1997 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 01.10.1997 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 21.09.1997 | | Viktoria | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nazarovo |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 18.09.1997 | | Metallurg | | Tom | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 08.09.1997 | | Metallurg | | Chkalovets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 29.08.1997 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 13.08.1997 | | Zvezda | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 18.07.1997 | | Tom | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 25.06.1997 | | Metallurg | | Samotlor-XXI | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 09.06.1997 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 25.05.1997 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 27.10.1995 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 24.10.1995 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 08.10.1995 | | Amur | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 19.09.1995 | | Tom | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 01.07.1995 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.06.1995 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.06.1995 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 18.09.1994 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 27.08.1994 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 6:1 |
| Kholmsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 06.08.1994 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 0:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 06.07.1994 | | SKA | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Habarovsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 18.06.1994 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 10.06.1994 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 08.06.1994 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 23.05.1994 | | Angara | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 21.05.1994 | | Angara | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Angarsk |