USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1966 | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dnepr | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| 20.10.1965 | | Torpedo | | Volyn | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| 10.10.1965 | | Volyn | | Torpedo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1963 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Ugolyok | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Rovenki | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 0:2 |
| Kadiyevka |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Khimik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Chaika | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Khimik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Khimik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Gornyak | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Torpedo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Gornyak | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | SKF | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Khimik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | SKA Odessa | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Burevestnik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Kommunarsk | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trubnik | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |