USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1989 | | Saturn Ramenskoe | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Sokol | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Zorkiy | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1989 | | Volga | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Znamya Truda | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.07.1989 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Dynamo-2 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1989 | | Chaika-CSKA | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1989 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.05.1989 | | SK EShVSM | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1989 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Oka | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | -:- |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | -:- |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1986 | | Stroitel | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1986 | | Stroitel | | Zarya Kaluga | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1986 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1986 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1986 | | Stroitel | | CSKA-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1986 | | Volga | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1986 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1986 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.07.1986 | | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.06.1986 | | CSKA-2 | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1986 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1986 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1986 | | Arsenal | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1986 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1986 | | Zorkiy | | Stroitel | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1985 | | Zorkiy | | Stroitel | | 7:0 |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1985 | | Volga | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1985 | | Stroitel | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1985 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1985 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.07.1985 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.07.1985 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:3 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.07.1985 | | Arsenal | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.07.1985 | | Stroitel | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.07.1985 | | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1985 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1985 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.10.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1984 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Stroitel | | Zarya Kaluga | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.08.1984 | | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1984 | | Svetotechnika | | Stroitel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1984 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1984 | | Arsenal | | Stroitel | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1984 | | Zorkiy | | Stroitel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.09.1983 | | Svetotechnika | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1983 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 3:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1983 | | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.08.1983 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1983 | | Zarya | | Stroitel | | 3:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.07.1983 | | TOZ | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1983 | | Stroitel | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Stroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1982 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Stroitel | | Zorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.07.1982 | | Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1982 | | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | | 5:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1982 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Stroitel | | Saturn | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1982 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.05.1982 | | Stroitel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1981 | | Stroitel | | Saturn | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1981 | | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | | 3:2 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.09.1981 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1981 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.08.1981 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1981 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1981 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Stroitel | | 4:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Baltika | | Stroitel | | 6:1 (3:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1981 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1981 | | Volga Kalinin | | Stroitel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1981 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1980 | | Stroitel | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1980 | | Sever | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1980 | | Stroitel | | Saturn | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1980 | | Stroitel | | Baltika | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1980 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1980 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.08.1980 | | TOZ | | Stroitel | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1980 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1980 | | FShM | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1980 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1980 | | Stroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1980 | | Moskvich | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1980 | | Stroitel | | TOZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1979 | | Daugava | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Atlantas | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1979 | | Zveinieks | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1979 | | Dvina | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1979 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Saturn | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1979 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Sever | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.07.1979 | | FShM | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1979 | | TOZ | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1979 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Saturn | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1979 | | Moskvich | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Daugava | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Zveinieks | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Atlantas | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1979 | | Volga Kalinin | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.09.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.07.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 0:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Prokopyevsk |
| 23.10.1968 | | Zauralets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.10.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Volga | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Onezhets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Avtomobilist | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.08.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Traktor | | 1:2 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Velozavodets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Saturn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Khimik Klin | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1965 | | Metallurg Tula | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.09.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.09.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.09.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1965 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.08.1965 | | Granitas | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1965 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.07.1965 | | Avtomobilist | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1965 | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.05.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1965 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1964 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zveinieks | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Granitas | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.08.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Leningrad | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.07.1964 | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.10.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Vympel | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1963 | | Volga Kalinin | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Vympel | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1963 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1963 | | Trud Noginsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tralflotovets | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1963 | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Serp i Molot | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Kashira | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Chaika | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Podolsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekmash | | 0:1 |
| |