USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.10.1974 | | Shirak | | Kalitva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.10.1974 | | Lori | | Kalitva | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1974 | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1974 | | Kalitva | | Dila | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1974 | | Uralan | | Kalitva | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1974 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1974 | | Iskra | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.07.1974 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1974 | | Dila | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Guria | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1974 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1974 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Kalitva | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.05.1974 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Kalitva | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Kalitva | | Uralan | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1973 | | Shirak | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1973 | | Volgar | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1973 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kalitva | | 6:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1973 | | Uralan | | Kalitva | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1973 | | Mashuk | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.07.1973 | | Kalitva | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1973 | | Kuban | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1973 | | Druzhba | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1973 | | Kalitva | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1973 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.06.1973 | | Metallurg Tula | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Avangard Kursk | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Salyut | | Kalitva | | 3:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1973 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Guria | | Kalitva | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Kalitva | | 3:2 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1972 | | Trud | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Kalitva | | Mertskhali | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Kalitva | | Kuban | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1972 | | Mertskhali | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Zvezda Odessa | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Druzhba | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Kalitva | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sholokhovsky |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1972 | | Kalitva | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Sholokhovsky |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Kalitva | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 1:3 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Spartak Saransk | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Tsement | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.10.1968 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Kalitva | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Kalitva | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.08.1967 | | Uralan | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Kalitva | | Progress Kamensk | | 0:2 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.07.1967 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Kalitva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1967 | | Kalitva | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.07.1967 | | Tyazhmash | | Kalitva | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Syzran |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1967 | | Kalitva | | Urozhay Pavlovskaya | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.06.1967 | | Trud Engels | | Kalitva | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.06.1967 | | Khimik Balakovo | | Kalitva | | 4:2 |
| Balakovo |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1967 | | Kalitva | | Volgar | | 1:2 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.05.1967 | | Progress Kamensk | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.05.1967 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kalitva | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Polad | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Kalitva | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:2 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Kalitva | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Trud Tolyatti | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.05.1966 | | Tyazhmash | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Kalitva | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Kalitva | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Belaya Kalitva |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Terek | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Kuban | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lori | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Kalitva | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dila | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Trud | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Khimmashevets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Kalitva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Kalitva | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Kalitva | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Kolos | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Avangard Kolomna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Volgar | | Kalitva | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Pavlovskaya | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Mingechaur | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |