USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.06.1988 | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Traktor Tashkent | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Samarqand |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1988 | | Zarafshan | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| Navoiy |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.05.1988 | | Traktor Tashkent | | Novbakhor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 06.09.1987 | | Traktor Tashkent | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.08.1987 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.04.1987 | | Traktor Tashkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Traktor | | Aeroflot | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1970 | | Traktor | | Tomles | | 0:0 |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Traktor | | Zenit | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Politotdel | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Kolkhoz Politotdel |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Traktor | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1970 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1970 | | Zvezda Perm | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Traktor | | Vostok | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1970 | | Traktor | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| 17.05.1969 | | Yangier | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| Yangiyer Yangier stadium |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Novbakhor | | Traktor Tashkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Avtomobilist Kokand | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Novbakhor | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Vahsh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Avtomobilist Kokand | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Kopet-dag | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Kasansayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Jayxun | | Traktor Tashkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Khanki | | Traktor Tashkent | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Kopet-dag | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Traktor Tashkent | | Vahsh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Pakhtakor | | Traktor Tashkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Irrigator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Pakhtaaral | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Mekhnat | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Vahsh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Samarkand | | Tashavtomash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | SKA | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Pakhtakor | | Tashavtomash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Irrigator | | Tashavtomash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Kara-Kum | | Tashavtomash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Mekhnat | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Sementchi | | Tashavtomash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Ok Oltyn | | Tashavtomash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Samarkand | | Tashavtomash | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Sverdlovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Alay | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Khimik Chirchik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Andizhan | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Pakhtaaral | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Akkurgan | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Metallurg | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Fakel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Tashavtomash | | Bekabad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Andizhan | | Tashavtomash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Akkurgan | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Abremshimchi | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Mekhnat | | Tashavtomash | | 1:1 |
| |