Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Rodina-M | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Luki-Energiya | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Baltika-2 | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2024 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Tver | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.08.2024 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Irkutsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 10.08.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.08.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.07.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Baltika-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya Truda | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.06.2024 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.05.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.05.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Irkutsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 21.04.2024 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 14.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zvezda Petersburg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Rodina-M | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.10.2023 | | Khimik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Petersburg | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zvezda | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.10.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Baltika-BFU | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 23.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 17.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 09.09.2023 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Irkutsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.08.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.08.2023 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.07.2023 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.07.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |