USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.10.1968 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sibir | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.10.1968 | | Lokomotiv Abakan | | Sibir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.10.1968 | | Sibir | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.09.1968 | | Sibir | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.09.1968 | | Sibir | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.09.1968 | | Amur | | Sibir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.09.1968 | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | | Sibir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.08.1968 | | Okean | | Sibir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.08.1968 | | Granit | | Sibir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.08.1968 | | Rybak | | Sibir | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.08.1968 | | Sibir | | Neftyanik Omsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.08.1968 | | Sibir | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.08.1968 | | Sibir | | Progress Biysk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.08.1968 | | Sibir | | Pursey | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Start | | Sibir | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.07.1968 | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | | Sibir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.07.1968 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.07.1968 | | Sibir | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.06.1968 | | Sibir | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.06.1968 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Sibir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.06.1968 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Sibir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.06.1968 | | Sibir | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Sibir | | Lokomotiv Abakan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Pursey | | Sibir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Sibir | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.05.1968 | | Neftyanik Omsk | | Sibir | | 4:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Sibir | | Rybak | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Usolye-Sibirskoye Khimik Stadium |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibir | | Granit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibir | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibir | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Sibir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Progress Biysk | | Sibir | | 4:2 |
| Biysk |