Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 05.06.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 28.05.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Chita | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 22.05.2022 | | Baltika-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 07.05.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 30.04.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 23.04.2022 | | FK Chita | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 3:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 16.04.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Baltika-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 03.04.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Luki-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Shinnik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.11.2021 | | Volna | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.10.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Khimik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.09.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Volna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | FK Murom | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:0 |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.08.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Khimik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.07.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |