Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2009 | | FSA | | FK Ryazan | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.2009 | | FSA | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2009 | | Avangard Podolsk | | FSA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2009 | | Zvezda | | FSA | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 08.10.2009 | | FSA | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2009 | | Avangard Kursk | | FSA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2009 | | FK Gubkin | | FSA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Gubkin |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2009 | | FSA | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2009 | | FSA | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2009 | | Rusichi | | FSA | | 0:0 |
| Oryol |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2009 | | Zodiak-Oskol | | FSA | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2009 | | FSA | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 13.08.2009 | | FSA | | Saturn-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2009 | | Nika | | FSA | | 1:6 (0:5) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2009 | | FSA | | Avangard Podolsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 15.07.2009 | | FSA | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 08.07.2009 | | Lokomotiv | | FSA | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Liski |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 05.07.2009 | | Fakel-Voronezh | | FSA | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 28.06.2009 | | FSA | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.2009 | | FSA | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2009 | | Dnepr Smolensk | | FSA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 15.06.2009 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FSA | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 07.06.2009 | | FSA | | FK Yelyets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 04.06.2009 | | FSA | | Rusichi | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 29.05.2009 | | FSA | | Zodiak-Oskol | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2009 | | Znamya Truda | | FSA | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 13.05.2009 | | Saturn-2 | | FSA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2009 | | FSA | | Nika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 25.04.2009 | | FK Ryazan | | FSA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| 22.04.2009 | | Spartak Tambov | | FSA | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| | | FK Yelyets | | FSA | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2009, Second division, Centre |
| | | FSA | | Fakel-Voronezh | | 3:0 |
| |