USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Progress Biysk | | Stroitel | | 2:0 |
| Biysk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.10.1970 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.10.1970 | | Stroitel | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1970 | | Stroitel | | Avangard | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Stroitel | | Vulkan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Start | | Stroitel | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.09.1970 | | Stroitel | | Amur | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Stroitel | | Gornyak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.09.1970 | | Sibiryak | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.08.1970 | | Rybak | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.08.1970 | | Ugolshchik | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1970 | | Granit | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1970 | | Stroitel | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Stroitel | | Progress Biysk | | 2:0 |
| Kansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.07.1970 | | Stroitel | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1970 | | Stroitel | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.07.1970 | | Sakhalin | | Stroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1970 | | Avangard | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.07.1970 | | Vulkan | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.06.1970 | | Stroitel | | Sibiryak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Gornyak | | Stroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Amur | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Stroitel | | Start | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Stroitel | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Stroitel | | Ugolshchik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Stroitel | | Granit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kansk |