USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.10.1968 | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | | Okean | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.10.1968 | | Amur | | Okean | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.10.1968 | | Okean | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 01.10.1968 | | Okean | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.09.1968 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Okean | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.09.1968 | | Neftyanik Omsk | | Okean | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.09.1968 | | Granit | | Okean | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.08.1968 | | Okean | | Start | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.08.1968 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.08.1968 | | Lokomotiv Abakan | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.08.1968 | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.07.1968 | | Okean | | Neftyanik Omsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.06.1968 | | Okean | | Granit | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.06.1968 | | Rybak | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | | Okean | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Okean | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 22.05.1968 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Okean | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Start | | Okean | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.09.1967 | | Angara | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.08.1967 | | Progress Biysk | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| Biysk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.05.1967 | | Irtysh | | Okean | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Neftyanik Omsk | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 12.10.1966 | | Zabaikalets | | Okean | | 3:0 |
| Chita |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Tsementnik | | Okean | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Okean | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.08.1966 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Angara | | Okean | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.06.1966 | | Start | | Okean | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 31.05.1966 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Okean | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Pursey | | Okean | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | SKA | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Irtysh | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Okean | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Rybak | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Amur | | Okean | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Selenga | | Okean | | 3:2 |
| |