USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Neman | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Politotdel | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.04.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Vostok | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Traktor | | Meshakhte | | 3:3 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Torpedo | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Meshakhte | | 2:2 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Volgar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Shirak | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Torpedo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Zenit | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 12.09.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.08.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 13.07.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Tekstilshchik | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Daugava | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Zhalgiris | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.04.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.04.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Rostselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| | | Volgar | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 |
| |