30.10.2023 <

Football matches for 31.10.2023

> 01.11.2023
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Comunicaciones Cartaginés1:1 aet
(1:0, 1:1),
pen. 5:4

1:1 (1:0)

2:2

 Ciudad de Guatemala
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Cavalier Harbour View0:0

5:0 (2:0)

5:0

 Kingston
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Mansfield Town Port Vale0:1 (0:0)
 Mansfield
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Exeter City Middlesbrough2:3 (1:0)
 Exeter
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hibernian Ross County2:2 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Harju Kalev0:2 (0:0)
 Laagri
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Nõmme Kalju Paide3:3 (3:2)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362310374-2479
2.Levadia362211367-2477
3.Kalev3614111149-4153
4.Paide361314950-3453
5.Nõmme Kalju3612131150-4249
6.Vaprus3612121240-4348
7.Kuressaare361271736-6043
8.Trans361222232-6438
9.Tammeka365121933-6527
10.Harju36582327-6123
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 135
<2023>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:00

 

BaltikaFK Ufa

19:15

 

FK Smorgon (Smorgon)Belshina (Babruysk)

18:30

FK Gomel (Gomel)FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)

21:00

 

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

ArdaKrumovgrad

19:00

LevskiBotev Vratsa

21:15

 

BangaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

PuszczaGórnik

18:00

LechiaMotor

20:30

 

NaftaRadomlje

20:15

 

TransNõmme United

19:30

 

Shanghai PortNantong Zhiyun

19:35

Shenzhen Peng CityBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

CeljeSlovan Bratislava

1:1

PAÓKBorac

3:2

LudogoretsDynamo Minsk

2:0

StrugaPyunik

2:1

Riga FCŚląsk

1:0

CliftonvilleAuda

1:2

Dinamo BatumiDečić

0:2

AÉKInter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes

4:3

Universidad CatólicaLibertad

1:1

BragantinoBarcelona

3:2

Boca JuniorsIndependiente del Valle

1:0

 

TalleresDefensa y Justicia

1:1

SarmientoRacing Club

1:0

Godoy CruzRiver Plate

2:1

HuracánEstudiantes

0:0

 

Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Mineiro

*

CriciúmaBragantino

*

InternacionalFortaleza

*

Vasco da GamaCuiabá Esporte Clube

*

CriciúmaFortaleza

1:1

CruzeiroJuventude

2:0

São PauloBotafogo

2:2

VitóriaFlamengo

1:2

AtléticoBahia

1:1

FluminensePalmeiras

1:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru