Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Strogino | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Kvant | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.10.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Oryol | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.10.2024 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.09.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Ryazan | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Kosmos | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 15.09.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Kolomna | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Sakhalin | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.09.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Arsenal-2 | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.08.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 18.08.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Spartak Tambov | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.08.2024 | | Kompozit | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.08.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Khimki-M | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.07.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Kvant | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.06.2024 | | FK Oryol | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.06.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.06.2024 | | FK Ryazan | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.06.2024 | | Kosmos | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.06.2024 | | FK Kolomna | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 26.05.2024 | | Sakhalin | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Arsenal-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.05.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Zenit Penza | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.07.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Kosmos | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |