USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1966 | | Volyn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.06.1965 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| 26.09.1964 | | Volyn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1963 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1963 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Volyn | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Zholtye Vody | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Karpaty | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Goryn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Pishchevik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKChF | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Goryn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKChF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Polesye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Trubnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kommunarets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Start | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | SKF | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dvina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Gornyak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Kerch | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Gornyak | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kommunarets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Metallurg | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Stroitel Beltsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 31-st place match |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Polesye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |