USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 21.10.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Zarya Lugansk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 23.09.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.09.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 13.08.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Galichina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.06.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Kremen | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.06.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Vorskla | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.04.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.09.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Volyn | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.06.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.04.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.04.1989 | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1987 | | Zakarpatye | | Vorskla | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 22.10.1985 | | Tavriya | | Zakarpatye | | 3:3 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 02.09.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 13.08.1985 | | Zakarpatye | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.07.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.04.1983 | | Niva Berezhany | | Zakarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.04.1983 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.03.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.07.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.05.1981 | | Kolos Poltava | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Kolos Poltava | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1977 | | Novator | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1972 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1971 | | Goverla | | Stroitel Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1967 | | Volyn | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 08.07.1965 | | Volyn | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 11.04.1965 | | Verkhovyna | | Volyn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Desna | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chernigiv Lokomotiv Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.06.1964 | | Dynamo | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.04.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Polesye | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Chaika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Okean Kerch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Zakarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Tavriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Krivbass | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Zakarpatye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Atlantika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Krivbass | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Ugolyok | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Kristall | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Goverla | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Atlantika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Novator | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Okean | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Goverla | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Kolos Nikopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Start Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Start Tiraspol | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Odessa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Kolos Nikopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Tiraspol team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SK Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Tiraspol team | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Lutsk | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Goverla | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Goverla | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Goverla | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Goverla | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Sudostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Goverla | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Lvov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Zholtye Vody | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Zholtye Vody | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Progress | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Stroitel | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Goryn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Progress | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroyindustriya | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Goryn | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovets | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Trubnik | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Neman | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Zvezda | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 25-th place match |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Arsenal | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |