Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.04.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rodina-M | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 14.04.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-2 | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Elektron | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.10.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rodina-M | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.10.2023 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.10.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 09.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-BFU | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.08.2023 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.08.2023 | | Irkutsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.07.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 20.10.1997 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1997 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.07.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Energetik | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1997 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | FK Orel | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Bulat | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Torpedo | | Volga Tver | | 0:2 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Torpedo | | Orekhovo | | 1:3 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Zenit-D | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |