TorpedoGorkiy |
See also: Volga (Gorky), USSR, Torpedo-Viktoriya (Nizhny Novgorod), Russia
Founded: 1932
Other names: | |
1932 – 1935 | GAZ |
1936 | Molotov Autozavod |
1937 – 1962 | Torpedo |
1962 | Chaika |
1972 – 1991 | Torpedo |
20.10.1962 | Traktor Vladimir | | Chaika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.10.1962 | Chaika | | Trud Glukhovo | 0:0 | |||
07.10.1962 | Chaika | | Spartak Saransk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
30.09.1962 | Spartak Tambov | | Chaika | 2:1 | |||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 2, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 5, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 3, 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1953 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1952 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1951 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1950 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1945 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1944 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1939 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1938 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1937 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1936 - 1/32 finals
USSR, Top League - overall stats
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 5
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 5 - place 8
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 6
- USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, class B 1955 Zone 2 - place 4
USSR, 1954 Class A - place 13 ↓
- USSR, class B 1953 Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2 ↑
- USSR, class B 1952 Tournament for places 1-9 - place 6
USSR, 1951 Class A - place 15 ↓
- USSR, class B 1950 - place 2 ↑
- USSR, second group 1949 RSFSR, zone3 - place 4
USSR, 1948 First group ↓
- USSR, second group 1948 RSFSR, zone1 - place 2 ↑
- USSR, second group 1947 Final - place 2
- USSR, second group 1946 East group - place 2
- USSR, second group 1945 - place 6
- USSR, group B 1940 - place 9
- USSR, group B 1939 - place 12
- - - USSR 1937 Group G - place 10 ↑
- - - USSR 1936, spring Group G - place 5
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |