2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  Overall table

Dynamo

Bryansk

See also:  Dynamo (Bryansk), USSR

Founded: 09.07.1931

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 2012  Dynamo
 2012  Dynamo-DYuSSh
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite Group Round, Group 3 - place 3
Russian Cup 2020/21 - Elite Group Round, Group 10 - place 3
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Matches for 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A Second Stage, Group Silver
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3A
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 3
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 13 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Latvia 2024

Day 19

20.06

Tukums 2000 - FK Liepāja

18:00

20.06

Valmiera - Metta

19:00

21.06

BFC Daugava - Jelgava

18:00

21.06

Auda - RFS

20:00

22.06

Grobiņas - Riga FC

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru