KrymteplytsyaMolodizhne |
Founded: 1999
Stadium: KT Sport Arena
08.06.2013 | Krymteplytsya | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Molodizhne | |||||||
01.06.2013 | Dynamo-2 | | Krymteplytsya | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Koncha-Zaspa | |||||||
26.05.2013 | Krymteplytsya | | FK Odesa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Molodizhne | |||||||
19.05.2013 | Zirka | | Krymteplytsya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kirovograd |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukraine, First League - overall stats
Ukraine, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 14
- Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 5
- Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 4
- Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 6
- Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 6
- Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 11
- Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 4
- Ukraine 2005/06 First League - place 9
- - Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑
- - Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 3
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15.05 | Montréal - Columbus Crew | 19:30 |
15.05 | DC United - New York Red Bulls | 19:30 |
15.05 | Cincinnati - Atlanta United | 19:30 |
15.05 | Orlando City - Inter Miami | 19:30 |
15.05 | Philadelphia Union - New York City | 19:30 |
15.05 | Austin - Houston Dynamo | 19:30 |
15.05 | Chicago Fire - Charlotte | 19:30 |
15.05 | Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy | 19:30 |
15.05 | Nashville - Toronto | 19:30 |
15.05 | St. Louis City - Los Angeles | 19:30 |
15.05 | Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps | 19:30 |
15.05 | Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders | 19:30 |
15.05 | Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes | 19:30 |
Local time
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |