ODOTashkent |
15.08.1954 | Spartak (Tashkent) | | ODO (Tashkent) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
24.05.1953 | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | DO Tashkent | -:- | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
17.05.1953 | Neftyanik | | DO Tashkent | -:- | |||
Bakı | |||||||
10.05.1953 | Dynamo Yerevan | | DO Tashkent | -:- | |||
Yerevan |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1952 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1951 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1950 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1948 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - Central Asian zone, semifinal
USSR, Top League - overall stats
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1969, class B Central Asia - place 5
- USSR, class B 1953 Zone 1 ↓
- USSR, class B 1952 Tournament for places 10-18 - place 16
- USSR, class B 1951 - place 13
- USSR, class B 1950 - place 5
- USSR, second group 1949 Republics - place 4
USSR, 1948 First group ↓
- USSR, second group 1948 Final - place 6 ↑
- USSR, second group 1947 Central Asia - place 6
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
11.07 | FK Velež - Inter Club d'Escaldes dEscaldes | |
11.07 | Floriana - Tre Penne | |
11.07 | Tarpeda-BelAZ - Milsami | * |
11.07 | Šiauliai - Levadia | |
11.07 | Bala Town - Paide | |
11.07 | Isloch - La Fiorita | * |
11.07 | Caernarfon Town - Crusaders | |
11.07 | Kalev - Urartu | |
11.07 | Valur - Vllaznia | |
11.07 | Bruno's Magpies - Derry City | |
11.07 | Atlètic d'Escaldes - F91 | |
11.07 | Marsaxlokk - Partizani | |
11.07 | Auda - B36 | |
11.07 | Stjarnan - Linfield | |
11.07 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Tirana | |
11.07 | Shelbourne - St Joseph`s | |
11.07 | Aqtöbe - Sarajevo | |
11.07 | NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads | |
11.07 | Víkingur - FK Liepāja | |
11.07 | Noah - Shkëndija | |
11.07 | Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11.07 | VPS - Žalgiris Vilnius |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
Víkingur R KR | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |