RacingCórdoba |
Founded: 14.12.1924
Stadium: Estadio Miguel Sancho
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Argentinian Primera División - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1989/90 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 7
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Final
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group C - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 6
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
09.07 | Slovan Bratislava - Struga | |
09.07 | The New Saints - Dečić | |
09.07 | Borac - Egnatia | |
09.07 | Ħamrun Spartans - Lincoln Red Imps | |
09.07 | Ballkani - Santa Coloma | |
09.07 | Flora - Celje | |
09.07 | Klaksvík - Differdange 03 | |
09.07 | Panevėžys - HJK | |
09.07 | RFS - Larne | |
09.07 | Vikingur - Shamrock Rovers | |
09.07 | Virtus - Steaua | |
09.07 | Ludogorets - Dinamo Batumi | |
09.07 | Dynamo Minsk - Pyunik | |
09.07 | Ordabasy - Petrocub |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |