USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 28.10.1990 | | Tighina | | Saturn | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Tighina | | Oka | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1990 | | Znamya | | Tighina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1990 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Tighina | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1990 | | Tighina | | Buran | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1990 | | Tighina | | Khimik Semiluki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1990 | | Avangard Kursk | | Tighina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1990 | | Salyut | | Tighina | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1990 | | Tighina | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1990 | | Tighina | | Torgmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1990 | | Arsenal | | Tighina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1990 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tighina | | 0:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.08.1990 | | Tighina | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1990 | | Tighina | | Asmaral | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1990 | | Tighina | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1990 | | Kuban | | Tighina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Baranikovsky |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1990 | | Tighina | | Znamya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1990 | | Tighina | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1990 | | Buran | | Tighina | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1990 | | Khimik Semiluki | | Tighina | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1990 | | Tighina | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1990 | | Tighina | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1990 | | Znamya Truda | | Tighina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1990 | | Torgmash | | Tighina | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1990 | | Tighina | | Arsenal | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1990 | | Tighina | | Spartak Oryol | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1990 | | Spartak Tambov | | Tighina | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1990 | | Asmaral | | Tighina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1990 | | Gomselmash | | Tighina | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 03.05.1990 | | Tighina | | Kuban | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 24.04.1990 | | Saturn | | Tighina | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.04.1990 | | Oka | | Tighina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |