USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.09.1969 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.09.1969 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 |
| Krasny Sulin |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.08.1969 | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Stroitel Sochi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:1 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Stroitel Sochi | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Tsement | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 4:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.09.1968 | | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Avangard Serpuhov | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 4:1 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.06.1968 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasny Sulin |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1968 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1968 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1968 | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.04.1968 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Avangard Serpuhov | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasny Sulin |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Tsement | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Kalitva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Khimmashevets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Elta | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Elta | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Kolos | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Avangard Kolomna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Khimmashevets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Elta | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Motor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Elta | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:0 |
| |