DneprMogiliev |
See also: Dnepr (Mogilev), Belarus
Founded: 04.01.1960
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Other names: | |
1960 – 1963 | Khimik |
1963 – 1973 | Spartak |
1973 – 1991 | Dnepr |
07.11.1991 | Dnepr | | Kremen | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
04.11.1991 | Dnepr | | Vorskla | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
29.10.1991 | Zarya Lugansk | | Dnepr | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lugansk | |||||||
26.10.1991 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dnepr | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - Soyuz Republics zone 1, semifinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1991, second league West - place 12
- - USSR 1990, second league West - place 13
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 9
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 5 - place 4
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 5 - place 6
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 5 - place 5
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 5 - place 3
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 5 - place 2
- USSR, first league 1983 - place 20 ↓
- - USSR 1982, second league Final 2 - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 - place 2
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 8 - place 7
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 1 - place 17
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 16
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 12
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 1 - place 19
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 2 - place 11
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 2 - place 12
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 2 - place 16
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 2 - place 17
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 2 - place 14
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 3 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 7 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 10
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 18
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 9
- - USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 10
- - USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 8
- - USSR 1963, class B Republics, zone 1 - place 11
- USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 1 - place 6 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 1 - place 4
- USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 1 - place 13
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
19:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |