2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Unión

Santa Fe

Founded: 15.04.1907

Stadium: Estadio 15 de Abril

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2024 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2023 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2022 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group G - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Final
Argentinian championship 1979 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 16
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Petit Torneo, Final
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 819
Matches:1 102 581
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2024

Day 3

20.04

Criciúma - Fortaleza

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 20

SpainItaly

21:00

SloveniaSerbia

15:00

DenmarkEngland

18:00

 

KompozitArsenal-2

18:00

 

NavbahorQizilqum

20:00

NasafNeftchi

20:00

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

18:00

ValmieraMetta

19:00

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

18:30

FlamengoBahia

20:00

PalmeirasBragantino

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

3:1

PortugalCzech Republic

2:1

New ZealandSolomon Islands

3:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Alania-2Druzhba

2:2

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

0:3

FK AstrakhanPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaNart

3:0

StroitelLegion

2:1

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

2:1

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

0:5

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

0:2

 

FylkirVestri

3:2

FramHK

1:2

ÍAKR

2:1

StjarnanFH

4:2

ValurVíkingur R

2:2

 

DainavaŠiauliai

2:2

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:0

PaideVaprus

0:1

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru