USSR, first league 1977 |
| 05.11.1977 | | Krivbass | | Uralmash | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 12.10.1977 | | Krivbass | | Torpedo | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 27.09.1977 | | Krivbass | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 27.08.1977 | | Krivbass | | Metallurg | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.07.1977 | | Krivbass | | Rubin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Krivbass | | Zvezda | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 25.06.1977 | | Krivbass | | Pamir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Krivbass | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 06.05.1977 | | Krivbass | | SKA | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1977 |
| 17.04.1977 | | Krivbass | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 31.10.1972 | | Stroitel | | Krivbass | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 20.10.1972 | | Krivbass | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 14.10.1972 | | Krivbass | | Shinnik | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 10.10.1972 | | Krivbass | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 19.09.1972 | | Krivbass | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 31.08.1972 | | Krivbass | | Alga | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Krivbass | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Krivbass | | Nistru | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Krivbass | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, first league 1972 |
| 06.04.1972 | | Krivbass | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.06.1969 | | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Metallist | | Krivbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Krivbass | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Khimik | | Krivbass | | 1:3 |
| Severodonetsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Krivbass | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Krivbass | | Spartak Gomel | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Krivbass | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Krivbass | | Neman | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Krivbass | | Khimik | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Krivbass | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Gornyak | | Spartak Stanislav | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 12.09.1962 | | Gornyak | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1962 | | Gornyak | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 08.08.1962 | | Gornyak | | Mayak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1962 | | Volyn | | Gornyak | | 1:2 |
| Lutsk |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1962 | | Gornyak | | Dynamo Kirovograd | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 30.05.1962 | | Gornyak | | Volyn | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 28.04.1962 | | Gornyak | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Avangard Simferopol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Arsenal | | 2:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Krivoy Rog team | | 0:2 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 21.07.1959 | | Trud Tula | | Krivoy Rog team | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 2:0 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Avangard | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Sudostroitel | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Ukraine pool |
| | | Krivbass | | Avangard | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Ukraine pool |
| | | Krivbass | | Khimik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Ukraine pool |
| | | Krivbass | | SKChF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Avangard Sumy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | SKF Sevastopol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Avangard Simferopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Spartak Kherson | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | SKChF | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Avangard Krivoy Rog | | 0:4 |
| |