Maladzyechna-2018

Maladzyechna

Founded: 1989

Stadium: Metallurg Stadium

Other names:

 1989 – 1992  Metalurg
 1993 – 2000  Maladzyechna
 2001 – 2003  Maladzyechna-2000
 2004 – 2010  Maladzyechna
 2011 – 2012  Zabudova
 2013 – 2014  Maladzyechna-2013
 2015 – 2018  Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4
 2019 – 2020  Maladzyechna
 2020 –   Maladzyechna-2018

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2024/25 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2023/24 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2021/22 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2020/21 - Round 1
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - First Round
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Round 2
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Preliminary Round
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2003 Top league - place 16
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 10
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 16
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 14
Belarus 1997 First league - place 13
Belarus 1996 First league - place 8
Belarus 1995 First league - place 5
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 4
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 9
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 13
Belarus 1992 First league - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

17:00

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

17:00

IrkutskBaltika-2

17:00

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

17:30

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

18:00

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

18:00

Zenit-2Rodina-M

18:00

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

14:00

KosmosKvant

16:00

Zenit PenzaKompozit

16:00

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

17:00

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

17:30

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

18:00

 

DinamoOlimpik

19:00

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

15:30

TigreBelgrano

19:00

SarmientoEstudiantes

19:00

LanúsRacing Club

21:15

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

21:15

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

FlamengoGrêmio

20:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

20:00

BahiaFortaleza

21:30

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 11

South SudanSudan

0:3

South AfricaZimbabwe

3:1

LesothoRwanda

0:1

Cape VerdeLibya

1:0

MauritiusEswatini

2:1

AngolaCameroon

1:1

ZambiaTanzania

0:1

CongoMorocco

0:6

KenyaCôte d'Ivoire

0:0

GabonGambia

3:2

SeychellesBurundi

1:3

MadagascarMali

0:0

ChadComoros

0:2

CubaCayman Islands

15:30*

Saint Kitts and NevisBahamas

1:0

Saint LuciaAruba

2:2

GuyanaBelize

3:1

Dominican RepublicBritish Virgin Islands

4:0

Puerto RicoAnguilla

8:0

QatarIndia

2:1

KuwaitAfghanistan

1:0

JapanSyria

5:0

North KoreaMyanmar

4:1

ThailandSingapore

3:1

South KoreaChina

1:0

OmanKyrgyzstan

1:1

MalaysiaTaiwan

3:1

TurkmenistanHong Kong

0:0

IranUzbekistan

0:0

IndonesiaPhilippines

2:0

IraqVietnam

3:1

TajikistanPakistan

3:0

Saudi ArabiaJordan

1:2

UAEBahrain

1:1

YemenNepal

2:2

LebanonBangladesh

4:0

AustraliaPalestine

5:0

AzerbaijanKazakhstan

3:2

MongoliaCambodia

2:1

San MarinoCyprus

1:4

MaltaGreece

0:2

BelarusIsrael

0:4

LatviaFaroe Islands

1:0

LithuaniaEstonia

1:1
pen. 3:4

MoldovaUkraine

0:4

PortugalIreland

3:0

ChileParaguay

3:0

BruneiSri Lanka

1:0

Northern IrelandAndorra

2:0

 

AtléticoCorinthians

2:2

JuventudeVitória

1:1

BotafogoFluminense

1:0

BragantinoAtlético Mineiro

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru