Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 02.11.2008 | | Energiya | | Sochi-04 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 04.10.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | FK Taganrog | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 22.09.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | Bataisk-2007 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 04.09.2008 | | Rotor | | Sochi-04 | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 23.08.2008 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Sochi-04 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 17.08.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | Avtodor | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 04.08.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | Druzhba | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 19.04.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | Spartak-UGP | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2008, Second division, South |
| 12.04.2008 | | Sochi-04 | | Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 13.10.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 23.09.2007 | | Spartak-UGP | | Sochi-04 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Anapa |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 09.09.2007 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sochi-04 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 04.07.2007 | | Sudostroitel | | Sochi-04 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 13.06.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Spartak-UGP | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 31.05.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2007, Second division, South |
| 16.05.2007 | | Sochi-04 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:3 (3:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 23.10.2006 | | Sochi-04 | | Avtodor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 16.10.2006 | | FK Elista | | Sochi-04 | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 28.09.2006 | | Sochi-04 | | Druzhba | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 21.09.2006 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Sochi-04 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 14.09.2006 | | Sochi-04 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 08.08.2006 | | Sudostroitel | | Sochi-04 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 21.07.2006 | | Sochi-04 | | Olimpiya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 12.06.2006 | | Sochi-04 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 08.06.2006 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sochi-04 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Kamyshin |
Russia 2006, Second division, South |
| 06.05.2006 | | Dagdizel | | Sochi-04 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 06.10.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Avtodor | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 15.09.2005 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Sochi-04 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 08.09.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 11.08.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 03.08.2005 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sochi-04 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 16.07.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 01.07.2005 | | Avtodor | | Sochi-04 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 25.04.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 15.04.2005 | | Spartak-UGP | | Sochi-04 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |