USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.1970 | | Spartak Saransk | | Alazani | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.10.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Alazani | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.1970 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Alazani | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Alazani | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Alazani | | Trud | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | Alazani | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Alazani | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasny Sulin |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Alazani | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:2 |
| Gurjaani |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.05.1970 | | Alazani | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Alazani | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:5 (2:3) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Alazani | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Alazani | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Alazani | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Guria | | Alazani | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Alazani | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Alazani | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Kakheti | | Alazani | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Sulori | | Alazani | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Alazani | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Alazani | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Orbita | | Alazani | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Meshakhte | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Guria | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Kolkhida | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Mertskhali | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Kakheti | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Sulori | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Orbita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alazani | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Alazani | | -:+ |
| |