USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Spartak Saransk | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Spartak Tambov | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.09.1969 | | Stroitel Sochi | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Tsement | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | +:- |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Elta | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Yelets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 3:2 |
| Korenovsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Stroitel Sochi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Kalitva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Khimmashevets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Elta | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |