Nart (Cherkessk), RussiaRussia, First division |
06.11.1993 | Spartak Nalchik | | Nart | 7:3 (2:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
02.11.1993 | Erzu | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
26.10.1993 | Nart | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
23.10.1993 | Nart | | Spartak Anapa | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
16.10.1993 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
13.10.1993 | APK | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
02.10.1993 | Nart | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
26.09.1993 | Nart | | FK Orekhovo | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
23.09.1993 | Nart | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
17.09.1993 | Asmaral | | Nart | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kislovodsk Asmaral Stadium | |||||||
14.09.1993 | Uralan | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Elista | |||||||
07.09.1993 | Nart | | Terek | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
04.09.1993 | Nart | | Avtodor-Olaf | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
29.08.1993 | Kolos | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
26.08.1993 | Chernomorets | | Nart | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
20.08.1993 | Nart | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
17.08.1993 | Nart | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
11.08.1993 | Smena-Saturn | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
08.08.1993 | Baltika | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
02.08.1993 | Nart | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.07.1993 | Nart | | Fakel | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
12.07.1993 | Spartak Anapa | | Nart | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
09.07.1993 | Kuban | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
01.07.1993 | Nart | | APK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
28.06.1993 | Nart | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
22.06.1993 | Druzhba Maykop | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
13.06.1993 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nart | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
10.06.1993 | Znamya Truda | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
04.06.1993 | Nart | | Asmaral | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
01.06.1993 | Nart | | Uralan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
24.05.1993 | Avtodor-Olaf | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
21.05.1993 | Terek | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
15.05.1993 | Nart | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Nevinnomyssk | |||||||
12.05.1993 | Nart | | Gekris | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Nevinnomyssk | |||||||
04.05.1993 | Tekstilshchik | | Nart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
01.05.1993 | Dynamo Vologda | | Nart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
25.04.1993 | Nart | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1993 | Nart | | Smena-Saturn | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
14.04.1993 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Nart | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
11.04.1993 | Fakel | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
06.04.1993 | Nart | | Erzu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
03.04.1993 | Nart | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
01.11.1992 | Asmaral | | Nart | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kislovodsk Asmaral Stadium | |||||||
29.10.1992 | Uralan | | Nart | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Elista | |||||||
23.10.1992 | Nart | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
20.10.1992 | Nart | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
13.10.1992 | Terek | | Nart | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
10.10.1992 | Spartak Nalchik | | Nart | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
02.10.1992 | Nart | | Trion-Volga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
29.09.1992 | Nart | | Prometey-Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
19.09.1992 | Druzhba Maykop | | Nart | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
12.09.1992 | Energomash | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
Belgorod | |||||||
09.09.1992 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
02.09.1992 | Nart | | Spartak Anapa | 3:2 (3:2) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.08.1992 | Nart | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
23.08.1992 | APK | | Nart | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
20.08.1992 | Gekris | | Nart | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
13.08.1992 | Nart | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
10.08.1992 | Nart | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
18.07.1992 | Dynamo Vologda | | Nart | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
15.07.1992 | Tekstilshchik | | Nart | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
09.07.1992 | Nart | | Terek | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
06.07.1992 | Nart | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.06.1992 | Prometey-Dynamo | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoye Selo | |||||||
27.06.1992 | Trion-Volga | | Nart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
20.06.1992 | Nart | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.06.1992 | Nart | | Energomash | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
06.06.1992 | Nart | | Torpedo Taganrog | 4:2 (3:2) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.05.1992 | Spartak Anapa | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
27.05.1992 | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
19.05.1992 | Nart | | APK | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
16.05.1992 | Nart | | Gekris | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.05.1992 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nart | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
06.05.1992 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
28.04.1992 | Nart | | Uralan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
25.04.1992 | Nart | | Asmaral | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |