USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 28.04.1965 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, 1/16 finals |
| 24.04.1965 | | Avangard (Kolomna) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 20.05.1964 | | Metallurg (Tula) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 13.05.1964 | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 06.05.1964 | | Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 0:1 aet |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, 1/16 finals |
| 28.04.1964 | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Spartak (Saransk) | | 3:0 aet |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/16 finals |
| 18.10.1949 | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 10:0 (6:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/32 finals |
| 28.09.1949 | | Bobruysk team (Bobruysk) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone III, final |
| 07.09.1949 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kazan) | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone III, semifinal |
| 04.09.1949 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Izhevsk Factory (Izhevsk) | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone III, quarterfinal |
| 20.08.1949 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Sverdlov Factory (Dzerzhinsk) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR Cup 1948, 1/8 finals |
| 03.10.1948 | | VVS (Moscow) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/32 finals |
| 01.08.1939 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Stal (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/8 finals |
| 16.08.1938 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Stakhanovets (Stalino) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.1938 | | Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 1:6 * |
| Kramatorsk |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/16 finals |
| 09.08.1938 | | Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 0:0 |
| Kramatorsk |
USSR Cup 1938, 1/32 finals |
| 05.08.1938 | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv-2 (Kiev) | | 7:1 (4:1) |
| |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/32 finals |
| 30.05.1937 | | Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/64 finals |
| 24.05.1937 | | Frunze Factory (Konstantinovka) | | Metallurg (Moscow) | | 2:5 (0:3) |
| Kostyantynivka |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/8 finals |
| 17.08.1936 | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/16 finals |
| 30.07.1936 | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Dynamo-2 (Moscow) | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/32 finals |
| 26.07.1936 | | Chapaev Kolkhoz (Kiev Region) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 0:15 (0:9) |
| Chapayevka |