USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 07.08.1952 | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 2:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 20.07.1952 | | DO Kiev | | DO Tashkent | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 17.07.1952 | | Kalev | | DO Tashkent | | 0:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1952, Kharkov |
| 24.05.1952 | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | DO Tashkent | | 2:5 (2:1) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, class B 1952, Kharkov |
| 11.05.1952 | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 2:1 |
| Kharkov |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 30.10.1951 | | DO | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 17.10.1951 | | DO | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 2:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 14.10.1951 | | DO | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 10.10.1951 | | DO | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | 2:1 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 26.09.1951 | | DO | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 3:1 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 15.07.1951 | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | DO | | 0:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 24.06.1951 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | DO | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 06.05.1951 | | DO | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 19.04.1951 | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | DO | | 0:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 01.04.1951 | | DO | | Kalev | | 5:1 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 26.09.1950 | | ODO | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 5:2 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 04.09.1950 | | ODO | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 3:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 31.08.1950 | | ODO | | Bolshevik | | 3:1 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 21.08.1950 | | ODO | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 23.07.1950 | | ODO | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 2:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 15.07.1950 | | ODO | | Dynamo | | 4:0 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 23.06.1950 | | Dzerzhinets | | ODO | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 26.05.1950 | | Dynamo | | ODO | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 18.05.1950 | | Bolshevik | | ODO | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1950 |
| 14.05.1950 | | ODO | | Burevestnik | | 5:1 |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Dynamo Kishinyov | | DO Tashkent | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Dynamo Kishinyov | | DO Tashkent | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Kalev | | DO Tashkent | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | DO Tashkent | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | Spartak Minsk | | DO Tashkent | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Dynamo Kutaisi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Zenit Frunze | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Zenit Frunze | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Yerevan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Yerevan | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | DO Riga | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Republics |
| | | DO Tashkent | | DO Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | DO Tashkent | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Dynamo Tashkent | | DO Tashkent | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Zenit Frunze | | DO Tashkent | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | DO Tashkent | | 0:10 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Dynamo Tashkent | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Zenit Frunze | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 8:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Frunze | | ODO Tashkent | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | ODO Tashkent | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Spartak Tashkent | | ODO Tashkent | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | ODO Tashkent | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | ODO Tashkent | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | ODO Tashkent | | Spartak Tashkent | | 5:0 |
| |