USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/64 finals |
| 02.05.1989 | | SKA (Odessa) | | Chaika (Sevastopol) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 07.08.1966 | | Chaika (Sevastopol) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 0:1 |
| Sevastopol Avangard Stadium |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 13.07.1966 | | Chaika (Sevastopol) | | Dneprovets (Dneprodzerzhinsk) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 07.06.1966 | | Chaika (Sevastopol) | | Avangard (Kerch) | | 4:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Sevastopol Avangard Stadium |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 14.04.1965 | | Chaika (Balaklava) | | SKA (Kiev) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 04.04.1965 | | Chaika (Balaklava) | | Spartak (Sumy) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 13.05.1964 | | SKA (Kiev) | | Chaika (Balaklava) | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 29.04.1964 | | Chaika (Balaklava) | | Stroitel (Kherson) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 22.04.1964 | | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | | Chaika (Balaklava) | | 0:1 aet |
| Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone I, semifinal |
| 04.09.1949 | | SKIF (Moscow) | | Sudostroitel (Sevastopol) | | +:- |
| |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 19 (Simferopol), final |
| 18.07.1938 | | Spartak (Simferopol) | | Sudostroitel (Sevastopol) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 19 (Simferopol), round 2 |
| 12.07.1938 | | Sudostroitel (Sevastopol) | | Stal (Kerch) | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/64 finals |
| 24.05.1937 | | Sudostroitel (Sevastopol) | | Zdorovye (Kharkov) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/32 finals |
| 24.07.1936 | | Sea Factory (Sevastopol) | | Traktor Factory (Kharkov) | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| |
USSR Cup 1936, 1/64 finals |
| 18.07.1936 | | Sea Factory (Sevastopol) | | Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sevastopol |