USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Rostselmash | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Energiya | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Traktor Volgograd | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Armavir |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.05.1962 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Rostselmash | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Rostselmash | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Volgar | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Tsement | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Temp Makhachkala | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1960 | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.07.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Volgar | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Terek | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Traktor Volgograd | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Energiya | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:2 |
| |