USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.10.1969 | | Politotdel | | Spartak Brest | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Politotdel | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Politotdel | | Zarafshan | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Politotdel | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.07.1969 | | Politotdel | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Neman | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Grodno |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.06.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Politotdel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Politotdel | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 29.05.1969 | | Vostok | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Politotdel | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Politotdel | | Neftyanik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 21.04.1969 | | Politotdel | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Politotdel | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Politotdel | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Selenga | | Politotdel | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Politotdel | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Tomles | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Politotdel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Energetik | | Politotdel | | 2:2 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 21.06.1968 | | Alga | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.06.1968 | | Politotdel | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Politotdel | | Rassvet | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Luch | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Politotdel | | Vostok | | 3:3 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Politotdel | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Uralmash | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Politotdel | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1967 | | Politotdel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 08.08.1967 | | Torpedo | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Vostok | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 22.06.1967 | | Irtysh | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Politotdel | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Politotdel | | Kuzbass | | 2:2 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1967 | | Politotdel | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1966, Tournament for places 1-3 |
| 15.11.1966 | | Politotdel | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kokhoz Politotdel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.10.1966 | | Politotdel | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 |
| Kokhoz Politotdel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Kuzbass | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 01.10.1966 | | Politotdel | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1966 | | Politotdel | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Politotdel | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:1 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.08.1966 | | Irtysh | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Politotdel | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Politotdel | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 22.11.1965 | | Politotdel | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 18.11.1965 | | Politotdel | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 14.11.1965 | | Politotdel | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 05.10.1965 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 27.09.1965 | | Trud | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 01.09.1965 | | Politotdel | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 18.08.1965 | | Dnepr | | Politotdel | | 0:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 02.08.1965 | | Shinnik | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 19.07.1965 | | Politotdel | | Ararat | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 26.06.1965 | | Karpaty | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 05.06.1965 | | Ararat | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 31.05.1965 | | Kuban | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 25.05.1965 | | Politotdel | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 21.04.1965 | | Politotdel | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 16.04.1965 | | Politotdel | | Volga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 01.09.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Energetik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 28.07.1962 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Lori | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.07.1962 | | Kolkhida | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Pakhtakor | | Kolkhida | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Pakhtakor | | Khimik Chirchik | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Chirchik | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| |