USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 06.10.1962 | | Gornyak | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 26.09.1962 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| 08.06.1962 | | Avangard Sumy | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 23.07.1961 | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Simferopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1960 | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 12.06.1960 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Avangard Sumy | | 3:3 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Avangard Sumy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Simferopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Verkhovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Avangard Sumy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF Sevastopol | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zhyoltye Vody | | Avangard Sumy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Zhyoltye Vody | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Avangard Simferopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | SKA Odessa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |