Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 03.06.2023 | | Torpedo-2 | | Elektron | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 27.05.2023 | | Elektron | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 20.05.2023 | | Khimik | | Elektron | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 15.05.2023 | | Elektron | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 07.05.2023 | | Znamya Truda | | Elektron | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 30.04.2023 | | Elektron | | Torpedo-2 | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 24.04.2023 | | FK Tver | | Elektron | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 17.04.2023 | | Elektron | | Khimik | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 09.04.2023 | | Dynamo-2 | | Elektron | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 03.04.2023 | | Elektron | | Znamya Truda | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Elektron | | Baltika-BFU | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Zvezda | | Elektron | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Yadro | | Elektron | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Elektron | | Luki-Energiya | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Elektron | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.10.2022 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.10.2022 | | Rodina-M | | Elektron | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 02.10.2022 | | Elektron | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Elektron | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Elektron | | Leningradets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Baltika-BFU | | Elektron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.09.2022 | | Elektron | | Zvezda | | 0:7 (0:3) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.09.2022 | | Elektron | | Yadro | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.08.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.08.2022 | | Elektron | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Elektron | | Rodina-M | | 0:0 |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.08.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Elektron | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Elektron | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Leningradets | | Elektron | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |