Traktor (Tashkent), Soviet UnionUSSR CupLosses |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/64 finals | |||||||
21.04.1970 | Sokol (Saratov) | | Traktor (Tashkent) | +:- | |||
Saratov | |||||||
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals | |||||||
20.08.1961 | Start (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 6, quarterfinal | |||||||
11.06.1959 | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Tashkent) | +:- | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 5, 1/8 finals | |||||||
22.07.1958 | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Tashkent) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Karaganda | |||||||
USSR Cup 1950, 1/64 finals | |||||||
08.10.1950 | Mashinostroitel Factory (Tashkent) | | Traktor (Taganrog) | 0:4 | |||
Toshkent Spartak Stadium | |||||||
USSR Cup 1947, Central Asian zone, quarterfinal | |||||||
01.06.1947 | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
USSR Cup 1937, 1/64 finals | |||||||
24.05.1937 | Dynamo (Stalinabad) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Stalinabad | |||||||
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 12 (Tashkent), round 2 | |||||||
Dynamo (Karaganda) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | +:- | ||||
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |