USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Pamir | | Polad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.10.1969 | | Energetik | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1969 | | Neman | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Polad | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Polad | | Daugava | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.07.1969 | | Polad | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Polad | | 2:2 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.07.1969 | | Zarafshan | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Polad | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 29.05.1969 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Zhalgiris | | Polad | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Daugava | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Alga | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 13.04.1969 | | Vostok | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Polad | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Shirak | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Uralmash | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Polad | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Polad | | Volga Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Traktor | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Polad | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallist | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Pamir | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.04.1961 | | Pamir | | Temp Sumgait | | 1:1 |
| Chkalovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Mekhnat | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Progress Baku | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Frunze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Pamir | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |