USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Raketa | | Sputnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Onezhets | | Raketa | | 1:6 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Volna | | Raketa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.08.1962 | | Raketa | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Shinnik | | Raketa | | 0:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Raketa | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 2:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Raketa | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Raketa | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Vympel | | Raketa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Raketa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Raketa | | Onezhets | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Volga Kalinin | | Raketa | | 0:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Raketa | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Raketa | | Baltika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1961 | | Iskra | | Raketa | | 1:4 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Raketa | | Traktor Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Raketa | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Raketa | | 1:2 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Raketa | | 0:1 |
| Noginsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.10.1960 | | Raketa | | Tsementnik | | 4:3 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.09.1960 | | Raketa | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Trud Tula | | Raketa | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1960 | | Raketa | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1960 | | Raketa | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 2:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1960 | | Baltika | | Raketa | | 1:3 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Raketa | | Trud Tula | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Raketa | | Sputnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Raketa | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1959 | | Raketa | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1959 | | Raketa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 29.07.1959 | | Raketa | | Energiya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1959 | | Raketa | | Zenit | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1959 | | Raketa | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Raketa | | 0:2 |
| Gorlivka |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1958 | | Raketa | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Raketa | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Raketa | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Raketa | | Avangard Simferopol | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1958 | | Raketa | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1958 | | Raketa | | Trud Stalinogorsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Raketa | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Spartak Vilnius | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Daugava | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Urozhay Minsk | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Raketa | | Trud Glukhovo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Raketa | | 1:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Tralflotovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Raketa | | Trud Kaliningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Ilmen | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Raketa | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Izhevsk Factory | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | Sverdlov Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | MVO | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Metallurg Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | Spartak Ryazan | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone3 |
| | | MVO | | Krylya Sovetov Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |