USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Gomselmash | | 4:2 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Daugava | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Neman | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Atlantas | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:2 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Sever | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Metallurg Tula | | 3:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Dvina | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1971 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Onezhets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Dvina | | Onezhets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1968 | | Onezhets | | Kovrovets | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1968 | | Onezhets | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1968 | | Onezhets | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1968 | | Onezhets | | Neva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Onezhets | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.07.1967 | | Onezhets | | Kovrovets | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1967 | | Onezhets | | Saturn | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.05.1967 | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Onezhets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.08.1966 | | Onezhets | | Velozavodets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1966 | | Onezhets | | Kovrovets | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Onezhets | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.05.1966 | | Onezhets | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Tekmash | | Onezhets | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.10.1965 | | Avtomobilist | | Onezhets | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.09.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1965 | | Tekmash | | Onezhets | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.09.1965 | | Onezhets | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Onezhets | | Zveinieks | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1965 | | Onezhets | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1965 | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1965 | | Onezhets | | Saturn | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1965 | | Onezhets | | Tekmash | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Iskra | | Onezhets | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1965 | | Onezhets | | Khimik Klin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1965 | | Onezhets | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Saturn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.09.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.07.1964 | | Tekmash | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1963 | | Onezhets | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Onezhets | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor Vladimir | | Onezhets | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Neva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Volga | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Bolshevik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Saturn | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Cheboksary | | Onezhets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Khimik Klin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Smolensk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Tralflotovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |