USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Brest | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Zhalgiris | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Daugava | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Metallurg Tula | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.10.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Salyut | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Elektron | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1971 | | Atlantas | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.06.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Neman | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.05.1971 | | Elektron | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Iskra | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1971 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Onezhets | | Elektron | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Onezhets | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Kovrovets | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Onezhets | | Gomselmash | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Elektron | | Onezhets | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Onezhets | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Neva | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.05.1969 | | Onezhets | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1969 | | Onezhets | | Kovrovets | | 1:1 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Granitas | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1968 | | Onezhets | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Onezhets | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1968 | | Onezhets | | Znamya | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1968 | | Onezhets | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1968 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Torpedo Podolsk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Podolsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Kovrovets | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.08.1967 | | Onezhets | | Spartak Saransk | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Traktor | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.06.1967 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Onezhets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.06.1967 | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Spartak Saransk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.09.1966 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Onezhets | | Spartak Saransk | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1966 | | Khimik Klin | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1966 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Saturn | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Onezhets | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1966 | | Onezhets | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Velozavodets | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Onezhets | | Khimik Klin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.05.1966 | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Traktor | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1965 | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1965 | | Onezhets | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1965 | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1965 | | Khimik Klin | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Klin |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1965 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1965 | | Onezhets | | Granitas | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.07.1965 | | Metallurg Tula | | Onezhets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.07.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Onezhets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Granitas | | Onezhets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.04.1965 | | Zveinieks | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Granitas | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.06.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Granitas | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.10.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Onezhets | | 2:2 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1963 | | Onezhets | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Onezhets | | Traktor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1963 | | Onezhets | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1963 | | Onezhets | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Granitas | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neva | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Pavlovsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Tekmash | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Tekmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Tralflotovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Vympel | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Trud Noginsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Vympel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Serp i Molot | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Sputnik | | 0:0 |
| |