USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1962 | | REZ | | Shirak | | 1:2 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1962 | | REZ | | Neftyanye Kamni | | 1:3 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1962 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | REZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1962 | | SKA Minsk | | REZ | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1962 | | REZ | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:2 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Neftyanye Kamni | | REZ | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.04.1962 | | Shirak | | REZ | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | REZ | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1961 | | REZ | | SKF Tallin | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 25.08.1961 | | Pishchevik | | REZ | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1961 | | REZ | | Lori | | 1:3 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1961 | | REZ | | Shirak | | 0:1 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.07.1961 | | REZ | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | REZ | | 2:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1961 | | Banga | | REZ | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | REZ | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.04.1961 | | Lori | | REZ | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | REZ | | 4:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1960 | | REZ | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1960 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | REZ | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1960 | | REZ | | Vierul | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | REZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Banga | | REZ | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | REZ | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | REZ | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Pishchevik | | REZ | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | REZ | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Nairi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | REZ | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | REZ | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | REZ | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Urozhay Minsk | | REZ | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Shirak | | REZ | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Urozhay Minsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Shirak | | 2:3 |
| |