USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1969 | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Mashinostroitel | | Kovrovets | | 0:1 |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Mashinostroitel | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1969 | | Mashinostroitel | | Granitas | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Gomselmash | | Mashinostroitel | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.09.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.08.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Mashinostroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.05.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1967 | | Spartak Saransk | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.06.1967 | | Kovrovets | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1967 | | Traktor | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.05.1967 | | Saturn | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor Vladimir | | Mashinostroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Avangard Kolomna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Bolshevik | | 1:3 |
| |