Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2000 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 11.09.2000 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2000 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2000 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Reformatsiya | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2000 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.09.1999 | | Okean | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 07.08.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Samotlor-XXI | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 04.08.1999 | | Irtysh Omsk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.07.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.06.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.05.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Reformatsiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.10.1998 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Omsk | | 0:0 |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 30.06.1998 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 25.05.1997 | | Dynamo Omsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 09.05.1997 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dynamo Omsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 29.08.1996 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 18.06.1996 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 06.05.1996 | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Mezhdurechensk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 15.10.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 01.09.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 09.08.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Motor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 28.06.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.04.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Amur | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Siberia |
| 10.09.1994 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:1 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Siberia |
| 23.08.1994 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:2 |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Siberia |
| 11.08.1994 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Tom | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 29.09.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.09.1993 | | Agan | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.08.1993 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Politekhnik-92 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 19.08.1993 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Okean-D | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.07.1993 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:2 |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.07.1993 | | Shakhtyor Artyom | | Dynamo Omsk | | 0:0 |
| Artem |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.06.1993 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Agan | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 11.06.1993 | | Politekhnik-92 | | Dynamo Omsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |