USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/32 finals |
| 02.05.1990 | | Karpaty (Lvov) | | Kremen (Kremenchug) | | +:- |
| |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/64 finals |
| 14.04.1990 | | Kremen (Kremenchug) | | Tiras (Tiraspol) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/64 finals |
| 19.04.1968 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/128 finals |
| 04.04.1968 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/16 finals |
| 19.05.1967 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/32 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/64 finals |
| 20.04.1967 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Volga (Gorkiy) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/128 finals |
| 09.04.1967 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | +:- |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, final |
| 19.10.1966 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 07.08.1966 | | Chaika (Sevastopol) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 0:1 |
| Sevastopol Avangard Stadium |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 13.07.1966 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Shakhtyor (Torez) | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 07.06.1966 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Shakhtyor (Krasny Luch) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kremenchug |
USSR Cup 1966/67, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/16 finals |
| 18.05.1966 | | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherkasy |
USSR Cup 1965, Ukrainian SSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 04.04.1965 | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | Spartak (Mogiliev) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR Cup 1964, Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 22.04.1964 | | Avangard (Chernovtsy) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi Avangard Stadium |
USSR Cup 1963, Ukrainian SSR zone 3, 1/8 finals |
| 17.04.1963 | | Shakhtyor (Aleksandria) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 16 (Odessa), round 2 |
| 12.05.1938 | | Dzerzhinets (Kremenchug) | | Selmash (Kirovo) | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 16 (Odessa), round 1 |
| 06.05.1938 | | Dzerzhinets (Kremenchug) | | Spartak (Tiraspol) | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 16 (Odessa), round 3 |
| | | Pishchevik (Odessa) | | Dzerzhinets (Kremenchug) | | +:- |
| |