USSR Cup 1984, 1/32 finals |
| 18.02.1984 | | Kolos (Nikopol) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 18.06.1967 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Khimik (Novomoskovsk) | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 12.05.1967 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Oryol) | | 3:1 (2:1) * |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, final |
| 05.10.1966 | | Lokomotiv (Kaluga) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, semifinal |
| 30.09.1966 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Avangard (Kolomna) | | 3:1 (1:1) * |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 26.07.1966 | | Iskra (Smolensk) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 27.04.1966 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1965, 1/8 finals |
| 30.05.1965 | | Tekmash (Kostroma) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 1:3 |
| Kostroma |
USSR Cup 1965, 1/16 finals |
| 15.05.1965 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1965, 1/32 finals |
| 06.05.1965 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 25.04.1965 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Khimik (Berezniki) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, final |
| 27.05.1964 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Metallurg (Tula) | | 2:0 aet |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 13.05.1964 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 06.05.1964 | | Progress (Zelenodolsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zelenodolsk |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Iskra (Kazan) | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, Semifinal |
| 05.08.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Yerevan) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1962, Quarterfinal |
| 31.07.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, 1/8 finals |
| 24.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, 1/16 finals |
| 17.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 1, final |
| 06.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 1, semifinal |
| 23.05.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Sputnik (Kaluga) | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 16.05.1962 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | 4:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Volga (Kalinin) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 2, semifinal |
| 05.07.1959 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, 1/8 finals |
| 05.10.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Moldova (Kishinyov) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone winners play-offs |
| 30.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, final |
| 20.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Metallurg (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, semifinal |
| 14.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 06.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | SKChF (Sevastopol) | | 3:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 02.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Khimik (Yaroslavl) | | 1:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/32 finals |
| 09.10.1949 | | Krasnoye Znamya (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | VVS (Moscow) | | 2:0 (0:0) * |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/64 finals |
| 25.09.1949 | | Dynamo (Novosibirsk) | | Krasnoye Znamya (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone IV, final |
| 06.09.1949 | | Krasnoye Znamya (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dzerzhinets (Kolomna) | | 3:1 aet |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone IV, semifinal |
| 03.09.1949 | | Krasnoye Znamya (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Karbolit (Orehovo-Zuyevo) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |