USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 5, 1/16 finals |
| 23.04.1967 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Torpedo (Miass) | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal |
| 26.07.1966 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Neftyanik (Bugulma) | | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 27.04.1966 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Strela (Sverdlovsk) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 23.04.1965 | | Spartak (Samarkand) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Samarqand |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 5, semifinal |
| 21.05.1964 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Politotdel (Tashkent region) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal |
| 12.05.1964 | | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chimkent |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 22.04.1964 | | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 0:2 (0:0) * |
| Dzhambul |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 21.04.1964 | | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 0:0 aet |
| Dzhambul |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 09.05.1963 | | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 3:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Metallurg (Kuybyshev) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 23.05.1962 | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals |
| 19.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) | | 3:2 aet (2:2) |
| Orenburg |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 5, final |
| 02.07.1961 | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovo |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 5, semifinal |
| 11.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) | | 3:1 |
| Orenburg |